Flora en 5 hores

Índex alfabètic
Desgavells


Plantes inferiors

EQUISETÀCIES    (cua de cavall)
Equisetum arvense
Equisetum ramossissimum
Equisetum telmateia


POLIPODIÀCIES       

Adiantum capillus-veneris 
(capil·lera)
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum 
(falzia negra)
Asplenium onopteris  
(falzia negra)
Asplenium ruta-muraria
Asplenium trichomanes 
(falzia roja)
Ceterach officinarum 
(dauradella)
Cheilanthes pteridioides
Phyllitis scolopendrium 
(llengua de cèrvol)
Polypodium vulgare subsp. serrulatum 
(polipodi)
Polypodium vulgare subsp. vulgare 
(polipodi)
Polystichum aculeatum
Pteridium aquilinum 
(falguera)


Plantes superiors

ACANTÀCIES

Acanthus mollis  (acant)


ACERÀCIES       

Acer campestre  (auró blanc)
Acer monspessulanum  (auró negre)
Acer opalus subsp. opalus  (blada)
Acer opalus subsp. granatense  (blada de fulla petita)
Acer pseudoplatanus  (plàtan fals)


AGAVÀCIES       

Agave americana  (atzavara)


AMARANTÀCIES

Amaranthus albus  (blet blanc)
Amaranthus blitoides
Amaranthus blitum subsp. emarginatus
Amaranthus hybridus subsp. hybridus
Amaranthus retroflexus 
(blet punxent)


AMARIL·LIDÀCIES       

Narcissus assoanus  (almesquí)
Narcissus dubius  (nadala)


ANACARDIÀCIES       

Pistacia lentiscus  (llentiscle)
Pistacia terebinthus  (noguerola)


APOCINÀCIES       

Vinca difformis
Vinca major


AQÜIFOLIÀCIES       

Ilex aquifolium  (grèvol)


ARÀCIES       

Arum italicum  (sarriassa, rapa)


ARALIÀCIES

Hedera helix  (heura)


ARISTOLOQUIÀCIES       

Aristolochia pistolochia


ASCLEPIADÀCIES       

Cynanchum acutum


ASTERÀCIES  (COMPOSTES)

Xanthium echinatum subsp. italicum  (llapassa borda)
Xanthium spinosum  (expina-xoca)


Subfamília ASTERÒIDIES       

Achillea ageratum   (agèrat)
Achillea filipendulina
Achillea millefolium 
(milfulles)
Achillea odorata 
(lladracà)
Anacyclus clavatus 
(panigroc)
Anthemis arvensis 
(camamilla falsa)
Anthemis triumfetti
Arctium minus
Artemisia campestris
Artemisia verlotiorum 
(donzell d'orient)
Aster sedifolius  
(indiana)
Aster squamatus
Atractylis humilis
Bellis perennis 
(margaridoia)
Bellis sylvestris
Bidens subalternans
Calendula arvensis 
(boixac de camp)
Calendula officinalis
Carduncellus monspelliensium
Carduus nigrescens

Carduus nutans
Carduus pycnocephalus
Carduus tenuiflorus
Carlina corymbosa  (card cigrell)
Carlina vulgaris
Carthamus lanatus  (card fuell)
Centaurea aspera subsp. aspera  (bracera)
Centaurea calcitrapa   (obriülls)
Centaurea cyanus  (blauet)
Centaurea linifolia
Centaurea melitensis  (oriola)
Centaurea scabiosa  (gratabous)
Centaurea solstitialis  (blanquiella)
Chrysanthemum coronarium   (sordonaia)
Chrysanthemum segetum  (ull de bou)
Cirsium acarna
Cirsium arvense  (calcida)
Cirsium echinatum
Cirsium eriophorum subsp. odontolepis  (cardigassa)
Cirsium eriophorum subsp. richterianum  
(cardigassa)  
Cirsium monspessulanum
Cirsium tuberosum
Cirsium vulgare
Conyza bonariensis
Conyza canadensis
Conyza sumatrensis
Crupina vulgaris
Doronicum plantagineum
Echinops ritro
Eupatorium cannabinum  (canabassa)
Filago minima
Filago pyramidata
Galactites tomentosa  (calcida blanca)
Helichrysum italicum subsp. serotinum
Helichrysum stoechas
Inula conyza
Inula helenioides
Inula montana
Inula salicina
Inula viscosa  (olivarda)
Jasonia saxatilis  (te de roca)
Jasonia tuberosa  (herba del mal estrany)
Leucanthemum vulgare
Leuzea conifera  (pinya de sant Joan)

Mantisalca salmantica  (herba escombrera)
Matricaria recutita 
(camamilla)
Onopordum illiricum
Pallenis spinosa 
(gravit)
Phagnalon rupestre  
Phagnalon saxatile 

Phagnalon sordidum
Pulicaria dysenterica
Santolina chamaecyparissus
   (espernallac)
Senecio gallicus
Senecio lividus
Senecio vulgaris 
(xenixell)
Serratula nudicaulis
Silybum marianum 
(card marià)
Solidago virgaurea
Staehelina dubia
Tanacetum cinerariifolium 
(pelitre)
Tanacetum corymbosum
Tanacetum vulgare 
(tanarida)
Tusilago farfara


Subfamília CICORIÒIDIES           

Andryala integrifolia
Andryala ragusina
Catananche caerulea 
(cerverina)
Chondrilla juncea 
(màstec)
Cichorium intybus 
(xicoira)
Crepis albida
Crepis bursifolia
Crepis capillaris
Crepis foetida
Crepis pulchra
Crepis sancta
Crepis vesicaria subsp. taraxacifolia
Hedypnois rhagadioloides
Hieracium amplexicaule
Hieracium anchusoides
Hieracium laevigatum
Hieracium laniferum
Hieracium murorum
Hieracium nobile
Hieracium pilosella
Hieracium sabaudum
Hieracium tardans
Hieracium viscosum
Hieracium x
Hypochoeris glabra
Hypochoeris radicata 
(peluda)
Lactuca perennis
Lactuca serriola 
(enciam de serreta)
Lactuca tenerrima
Lactuca viminea
Lactuca virosa
Lapsana communis
Leontodon taraxacoides subsp. hispidus 
(morro de porcell)
Mycelis muralis
Picris echioides
Picris hieracioides 
(parraca)
Reichardia picroides  
(cosconilla)
Rhagadiolus stellatus
Scorzonera angustifolia
Scorzonera hirsuta   
Scorzonera hispanica subsp. crispatula
Scorzonera laciniata 
(barball)
Sonchus maritimus subsp. aquatilis 
(lletsó d'aigua)
Sonchus oleraceus 
(lletsó gros)
Sonchus tenerrimus 
(lletsó fi)
Taraxacum laevigatum
Taraxacum obovatum
Taraxacum officinale 
(pixallits)
Tragopogon dubius
Urospermum dalechampii 
(amargot)
Urospermum picroides


BASEL·LÀCIES       

Boussingaultia cordifolia  (bàlsam emparrador)


BETULÀCIES           

Alnus glutinosa  (vern)
Corylus avellana  (avellaner)


BORAGINÀCIES       

Alkanna tinctoria
Anchusa arvensis
Anchusa italica 
(buglossa)
Borago officinalis  (borraina)
Cynoglossum cheirifolium
Cynoglossum creticum 
(llengua de ca)
Echium vulgare
Echium italicum subsp. pyrenaicum 
(bolenga)
Heliotropium europaeum
Lithospermum apulum  
Lithospermum arvense
Lithospermum fruticosum 
(sanguinària)
Lithospermum officinale   (mill del sol) 
Lithospermum purpureocaeruleum
Myosotis arvensis
Myosotis discolor
Myosotis ramossissima
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum


BRASSICÀCIES  (CRUCÍFERES)       

Aethionema saxatile  (pedrosa)
Alliaria petiolata 
(allenc)
Alyssum alyssoides 
(herba de la ràbia)
Alyssum granatense
Alyssum simplex
Alyssum maritimum 
(caps blancs)
Arabidopsis thaliana
Arabis auriculata
Arabis glabra
Arabis hirsuta subsp. gerardi
Arabis turrita
Barbarea verna   
Biscutella auriculata
Biscutella laevigata
Brassica rapa 
(colza)
Bunias erucago 
(mostallola)
Capsella bursa-pastoris
Cardamine hirsuta
Cheiranthus cheiri 
(violer groc)
Clypeola jonthlaspi 
(crenolla)
Diplotaxis erucoides 
(ravenissa blanca)
Diplotaxis muralis
Draba muralis   
Erophila verna   
Eruca vesicaria 
(ruca)
Erucastrum nasturtiifolium 
(ravenissa groga)
Erysimum grandiflorum
Hirschfeldia incana
Hornungia petraea
Iberis linifolia
Lepidium draba 
(bàbol)
Lepidium graminifolium
Lepidium latifolium  
Lunaria annua
Moricandia arvensis
Nasturtium officinale 
(creixen)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum
Sinapis alba 
(mostassa blanca)
Sinapis arvensis 
(mostassa)
Sisymbrium irio 
(matallums)
Sisymbrium officinale
Sisymbrium orientale
Teesdalia coronopifolia
Thlaspi perfoliatum  
(traspic)


BUXÀCIES           

Buxus sempervirens  (boix)


CACTÀCIES

Opuntia maxima  (figuera de moro)


CAMPANULÀCIES       

Campanula erinus
Campanula persicifolia
Campanula rotundifolia
Campanula speciosa
Campanula trachelium
Jasione montana
Legousia scabra
Phyteuma orbiculare


CANNABÀCIES

Humulus lupulus


CAPRIFOLIÀCIES       

Lonicera etrusca  (lligabosc etrusc)
Lonicera implexa 
(lligabosc mediterrani)
Lonicera japonica  
(lligabosc japonès)
Lonicera periclymenum
Sambucus nigra   
(saüc)
Sambucus ebulus
Viburnum lantana 
(tortellatge)
Viburnum tinus 
(marfull)


CARIOFIL·LÀCIES       

Arenaria conimbricensis
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. leptoclados
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia   
Arenaria tetraquetra subsp. condensata
Cerastium arvense  
Cerastium brachypetalum
Cerastium glomeratum
Cerastium pumilum
Dianthus broteri 
(clavell)
Dianthus hispanicus subsp. hispanicus
Dianthus hissopifolius subsp. hissopifolius 
(clavell de pastor)
Herniaria glabra 
(cent-en-grana)
Herniaria hirsuta subsp. cinerea 
(herba pixotera)
Holosteum umbellatum
Minuartia hybrida
Moenchia erecta
Paronychia argentea
Paronychia capitata  
Petrorhagia prolifera
Polycarpon tetraphyllum
Sagina apetala subsp. erecta
Saponaria ocymoides
Silene gallica
Silene italica
Silene latifolia
Silene nocturna
Silene nutans   
Silene otites   
Silene pseudoatocion  
Silene saxifraga
Silene sclerocarpa
Silene vulgaris 
(colitxos)
Spergula pentandra
Stellaria media subsp. media    subsp. major 
(morró)


CIPERÀCIES       

Carex distachya   
Carex echinata   
Carex flacca
Carex halleriana
Carex mairii
Carex muricata subsp. divulsa   
Carex olbiensis
Carex pendula
Carex vulpina
Cyperus fuscus
Scirpus holoschoenus 
(jonc boval)
Schoenus nigricans


CISTÀCIES       

Cistus albidus  (estepa blanca)
Cistus clusii 
(esteperola)
Cistus laurifolius 
(estepa de muntanya)
Cistus monspeliensis 
(estepa negra)
Cistus salviifolius 
(estepa borrera)
Fumana ericoides
Fumana thymifolia
Helianthemum appeninum 
(perdiguera)
Helianthemum guttatum
Helianthemum hirtum
Helianthemum nummularium
Helianthemum oelandicum subsp. italicum
Helianthemum salicifolium
Helianthemum syriacum


CONVOLVULÀCIES       

Calystegia sepium  (corretjola gran)
Convolvulus althaeoides 
(corretjola rogenca)
Convolvulus arvensis 
(corretjola)
Convolvulus cantabrica
Convolvulus lanuginosus
Cuscuta epithymum


CORIARIÀCIES

Coriaria myrtifolia  (roldor)


CORNÀCIES

Cornus sanguinea  (sanguinyol)


CRASSULÀCIES       

Crassula tillaea
Sedum acre
Sedum album
Sedum caespitosum
Sedum dasyphyllum
Sedum rupestre
Sedum sediforme
Umbilicus rupestris


CUCURBITÀCIES

Bryonia cretica subsp. dioica
Ecballium elaterium


CUPRESSÀCIES

Cupressus sempervirens  (xiprer)
Juniperus communis 
(ginebre)
Juniperus oxycedrus 
(càdec)
Juniperus phoenicea 
(savina)


DIOSCOREÀCIES

Tamus communis  (gatmaimó)


DIPSACÀCIES       

Cephalaria leucantha
Dipsacus fullonum
Knautia arvensis
Scabiosa atropurpurea 
(escabiosa)
Scabiosa columbaria 
(escabiosa)
Succisa pratensis


ERICÀCIES

Arbutus unedo  (arboç)
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi 
(boixerola)
Erica arborea 
(bruc boal)
Erica multiflora 
(bruc d'hivern)



ESCROFULARIÀCIES      

Anarrhinum bellidifolium
Antirrhinum barrelieri 
(gatets)
Antirrhinum orontium
Chaenorhinum minus 
(matacabrit)
Chaenorhinum origanifolium
Cymbalaria muralis
Digitalis lutea
Erinus alpinus
Linaria arvensis subsp. arvensis
Linaria arvensis subsp. micrantha
Linaria arvensis subsp. simplex
Linaria supina
Odontides longiflorus
Odontides luteus 
(fonollada groga)
Odontides vernus
Odontides viscosus 
(herba poma)
Scrophularia auriculata 
(setge)
Scrophularia canina 
(ruda de ca)
Verbascum boerhavii 
(porpres)
Verbascum lychnitis
Verbascum pulverulentum
Verbascum sinuatum 
(múria)
Verbascum thapsus 
(herba blenera)
Veronica agrestis
Veronica anagallis-aquatica
Veronica arvensis
Veronica austriaca subsp. tenuifolia
Veronica austriaca subsp. teucrium
Veronica beccabunga
Veronica hederifolia subsp. hederifolia
Veronica officinalis
Veronica persica
Veronica polita


ESMILACÀCIES           

Smilax aspera  (arítjol)


EUFORBIÀCIES       

Euphorbia amygdaloides
Euphorbia characias
Euphorbia esula
Euphorbia exigua
Euphorbia falcata
Euphorbia flavicoma
Euphorbia helioscopia
Euphorbia minuta
Euphorbia nevadensis subsp. bolosii
Euphorbia nicaeensis
Euphorbia peplus
Euphorbia prostrata
Euphorbia segetalis
Euphorbia serrata
Euphorbia sulcata
Mercurialis annua 
(melcoratge)
Mercurialis tomentosa


FABÀCIES  (PAPILIONÀCIES)    

Anthyllis cytisoides  (albada)
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. sampaioana -suposo-

Argyrolobium zanonii
Astragalus glycyphyllos 
(regalíssia borda)
Astragalus hamosus
Astragalus hypoglottis
Astragalus incanus
Astragalus monspessulanus
Astragalus sesameus  
Colutea arborescens 
(espantallops)
Coronilla emerus
(coronil·la boscana)
Coronilla juncea
Coronilla minima
Coronilla scorpioides
Cytisophyllum sessilifolium
Dorycnium hirsutum 
(botja peluda)
Dorycnium pentaphyllum
Dorycnium rectum
Erinacea anthyllis 
(eriçó)
Genista hispanica
Genista monspessulana
Genista patens
Genista scorpius 
(argelaga)
Genista triflora
Hedysarum boveanum subsp. europaeum 
(estaca-rossí)
Hippocrepis comosa subsp. scorpioides
Hippocrepis multisiliquosa subsp. ciliata
Lathyrus cicera
Lathyrus clymenum
Lathyrus filiformis
Lathyrus latifolius
Lathyrus niger
Lathyrus pratensis
Lathyrus sphaericus
Lathyrus tingitanus
Lotus corniculatus
Lupinus angustifolius  
Medicago arabica 
(herba de la taca)
Medicago lupulina 
(melgó menut)
Medicago minima
Medicago orbicularis 
(melgó d'estormia)
Medicago polymorpha 
(melgó de llapassa)
Medicago rigidula
Medicago sativa 
(alfals)
Medicago suffruticosa
Medicago truncatula
Melilotus albus 
(almegó blanc)
Melilotus indicus
Melilotus officinalis 
(almegó)
Melilotus spicatus
Onobrychis saxatilis
Onobrychis viciifolia 
(trepadella)
Ononis minutissima 
(gavó menut)
Ononis natrix 
(gavó)
Ononis rotundifolia
Ononis spinosa
Ononis tridentata
Pisum sativum subsp. elatius
Psoralea bituminosa
Robinia pseudo-acacia
Sarothamnus scoparius 
(gódua)
Scorpiurus muricatus
Spartium junceum 
(ginesta)
Tetragonolobus maritimus
Trifolium angustifolium
Trifolium arvense
Trifolium campestre
Trifolium cherleri
Trifolium fragiferum 
(trèvol maduixer)
Trifolium glomeratum
Trifolium hirtum
Trifolium pratense
Trifolium repens
Trifolium stellatum
Trifolium subterraneum
Trifolium sylvaticum
Ulex parviflorus 
(gatosa)
Vicia cracca
Vicia hirsuta
Vicia hybrida
Vicia lathyroides
Vicia lutea
Vicia narbonensis 
(moreu)
Vicia onobrychioides
Vicia peregrina
Vicia sativa
Vicia sepium
Vicia villosa subsp. pseudocracca
Vicia villosa subsp. ?


FAGÀCIES

Castanea sativa  (castanyer)
Quercus coccifera 
(garric)
Quercus faginea 
(roure de fulla petita)
Quercus ilex subsp. ilex 
(alzina)
Quercus rotundifolia 
(alzina, carrasca)
Quercus petraea 
(roure de fulla gran)
Quercus pubescens 
(roure martinenc)
Quercus pyrenaica
  (roure reboll)


FITOLACÀCIES

Phytolacca americana  (raïm de moro)


FUMARIÀCIES       

Fumaria capreolata
Fumaria officinalis
Fumaria parviflora
Platycapnos spicata
Sarcocapnos enneaphylla
  


GENCIANÀCIES       

Blackstonia perfoliata
Centaurium erythraea
Centaurium quadrifolium


GERANIÀCIES       

Erodium ciconium
Erodium cicutarium
Erodium malacoides subsp. malacoides  
(filamaria)
Geranium columbinum
Geranium dissectum
Geranium lucidum
Geranium molle subsp. molle
Geranium robertianum
Geranium rotundifolium
Geranium sanguineum


GLOBULARIÀCIES       

Globularia alypum  (foixarda)
Globularia cordifolia subsp. repens 
(lluqueta)
Globularia vulgaris 
(senet de pobre)


GRAMÍNIES  (POÀCIES)

Aegilops geniculata  (traiguera)
Aegilops triuncialis
Aira caryophyllea
Aira cupaniana
Anthoxanthum odoratum
Arrhenatherum album
Arrhenatherum elatius 
(fromental)
Avena barbata 
(cugula)
Avena sativa 
(civada)
Avena sterilis 
(cugula)
Arundo donax 
(canya)
Avenula bromoides
Avenula pratensis
Brachypodium distachyon
Brachypodium phoenicoides 
(fenàs de marge)
Brachypodium retusum 
(llistó)
Brachypodium sylvaticum 
(fenàs boscà)
Briza media 
(belluguets)
Bromus diandrus 
(estripasac)
Bromus erectus
Bromus hordeaceus
Bromus madritensis
Bromus ramosus
Bromus rubens
Bromus tectorum
Catapodium rigidum
Cynodon dactylon 
(agram)
Cynosurus echinatus
Dactylis glomerata
Dichanthium ischaemum  
Echinochloa crus-galli 
(pota de gall)
Elymus hispidus
Elymus pungens subsp. campestris  
Eragrostis barrelieri  
Eragrostis cilianensis     
Eragrostis mexicana subsp. virescens
Eragrostis minor  
Festuca arundinacea
Festuca ovina   
Festuca paniculata
Holcus lanatus
Hordeum murinum 
(margall bord, cua d'euga...)
Hyparrhenia hirta subsp. pubescens 
(albellatge)
Koeleria phleoides
Koeleria vallesiana 
(herba rodona)
Lolium multiflorum 
(raigràs italià)
Lolium rigidum 
(margall)
Melica uniflora
Melica ciliata subsp. magnolii
Melica minuta subsp. minuta
Micropyrum tenellum
Oryzopsis miliacea 
(ripoll)
Oryzopsis paradoxa 
(mill boscà)
Paspalum distichum
Phalaris arundinacea
Phalaris canariensis subsp. canariensis 
(escaiola)
Phleum phleoides
Phleum pratense subsp. serotinum
Poa annua
Poa bulbosa
Poa compressa
Poa flaccidula
Poa nemoralis
Poa pratensis
Polypogon monspeliensis 
(cua de rata)
Polypogon viridis
Phragmites australis 
(canyís)
Setaria verticillata subsp. aparine 
(xereix aferradís)
Setaria viridis 
(xereix miller)
Sorghum halepense
Stipa bromoides
Stipa offneri 
(pelaguer, llambra)
Stipa pennata 
(pelaguer)
Trisetum flavescens 
(fromental petit)
Vulpia ciliata
Vulpia myuros


GUTÍFERES       

Hypericum androsaemum  (orval)
Hypericum montanum
Hypericum perforatum 
(pericó)
Hypericum tetrapterum subsp. tetrapterum



IRIDÀCIES       

Gladiolus illyricus  
Iris foetidissima  

Iris lutescens  


JUNCÀCIES

Juncus articulatus   
Juncus inflexus 
(jonquina)
Luzula forsteri


LAMIÀCIES  (LABIADES)       

Ajuga chamaepitys  (herba felera)
Ballota nigra subsp. foetida 
(malrubí negre)
Lamium amplexicaule 
(peu de gall)
Lamium hybridum
Lamium purpureum
Lavandula latifolia 
(barballó)
Lavandula stoechas subsp. stoechas 
(cap d'ase)
Lavandula stoechas subsp. pedunculata
Lycopus europaeus 
(malrubí d'aigua)
Marrubium vulgare  
(malrubí)
Melissa officinalis  
(tarongina) 
Mentha longifolia 
(menta de fulla llarga)
Mentha suaveolens 
(mentastre)
Origanum virens
Origanum vulgare 
(orenga)
Phlomis herba-venti 
(ventolera)
Phlomis lychnitis 
(candelera)
Prunella laciniata
Prunella vulgaris
Rosmarinus officinalis 
(romaní)
Salvia officinalis subsp. lavandulifolia 
(sàlvia)
Salvia sclarea
Salvia verbenaca 
(tàrrec)
Satureja acinos

Satureja calamintha subsp. glandulosa
Satureja calamintha subsp. ascendens 
(rementerola)
Satureja calamintha subsp. sylvatica 
(rementerola)
Satureja fruticosa 
(poniol)
Satureja montana 
(sajolida de bosc)
Satureja vulgaris
Sideritis hirsuta  
(herba de la feridura)
Sideritis romana
Sideritis spinulosa subsp. ilicifolia
Stachys heraclea
Stachys officinalis 
(betònica)
Teucrium botrys  
Teucrium chamaedrys
Teucrium polium subsp. aragonense  
(timó mascle)
Teucrium polium subsp. aureum  
Teucrium polium subsp. capitatum  
Thymus vulgaris 
(farigola)


LAURÀCIES

Laurus nobilis  (llorer)


LEMNÀCIES    (llenties d'aigua)

Lemna gibba
Lemna minor


LILIÀCIES       

Allium ampeloprasum  (porradell)
Allium moschatum  
Allium neapolitanum
Allium paniculatum
Allium oleraceum
Allium roseum 
(all de bruixa)
Allium sphaerocephalon
Anthericum liliago 
(lliri de sant Bru)
Aphyllantes monspeliensis 
(jonça)
Asparagus acutifolius 
(esparraguera)
Asphodelus albus 
(porrassa)
Asphodelus cerasiferus  
(porrassa)
Asphodelus fistulosus 
(porrassí)
Dipcadi serotinum
Fritillaria pyrenaica
Lilium martagon 
(marcòlic)
Muscari comosum  
(calabruixa grossa)
Muscari neglectum 
(calabruixa petita)
Ornithogalum narbonense 
(pipiu blanc)
Polygonatum odoratum 
(segell de Salomó)
Ruscus aculeatus 
(galzeran)
Scilla autumnalis



LINÀCIES               

Linum catharticum  
Linum narbonense  
Linum strictum
Linum tenuifolium ssp. suffruticosum 
(albellim)


LITRÀCIES

Lythrum salicaria


LORANTÀCIES

Viscum album   (vesc)


MALVÀCIES       

Abutilon teophrasti
Althaea cannabina
Althaea hirsuta
Althaea officinalis 
(malví)
Lavatera arborea  
(malva d'arbre) 
Lavatera cretica
Malva sylvestris


MORÀCIES

Ficus carica  (figuera)


NICTAGINÀCIES

Mirabilis jalapa  (flor de nit)



OLEÀCIES           

Fraxinus angustifolia  (freixe)
Fraxinus ornus 
(freixe de flor)
Jasminum fruticans 
(gessamí groc)
Ligustrum vulgare 
(olivereta)
Phillyrea latifolia 
(aladern fals)
Syringa vulgaris 
(lilà)


ONAGRÀCIES

Epilobium hirsutum
Epilobium lanceolatum
Epilobium parviflorum


OROBANCÀCIES       

Orobanche alba
Orobanche amethystea
Orobanche clausonis
Orobanche elatior
Orobanche gracilis
Orobanche hederae
Orobanche latisquama
Orobanche lavandulacea
Orobanche minor


ORQUIDÀCIES       

Anacamptis pyramidalis
Cephalantera longifolia 
(curraià)
Cephalantera rubra
Epipactis helleborine
Limodorum abortivum
Ophrys apifera 
(flor d'abella)
Ophrys fusca
Ophrys scolopax 
(abellera becada)
Ophrys speculum  
Ophrys sphegodes
Orchis elata
Orchis maculata subsp. meyeri
Orchis mascula subsp. tenera
Orchis morio
Orchis purpurea
Platanthera chlorantha subsp. chlorantha



OXALIDÀCIES       

Oxalis articulata   
Oxalis corniculata   
Oxalis debilis subsp. corymbosa


PAPAVERÀCIES       

Chelidonium majus  (herba d'orenetes)
Glaucium corniculatum 
(cascall banyut)
Glaucium flavum
Hypecoum procumbens subsp. grandiflorum 
(ballarida)
Papaver argemone
Papaver dubium
Papaver hybridum
Papaver rhoeas 
(roella)
Roemeria hybrida


PINÀCIES

Pinus halepensis  (pi blanc)
Pinus nigra subsp. salzmannii  (pinassa)
Pinus pinaster  (pinastre)
Pinus pinea  (pi pinyoner)
Pinus sylvestris  (pi roig)


PLANTAGINÀCIES       

Plantago albicans  (herba-fam)
Plantago coronopus subsp. coronopus 
(cervina)
Plantago lagopus 
(morro d'ovella)
Plantago lanceolata 
(herba de cinc nervis)
Plantago major subsp. major 
(plantatge gros)
Plantago sempervirens 
(matafoc)


PLUMBAGINÀCIES

Plumbago europaea  (malvesc)


POLIGALÀCIES

Polygala calcarea
Polygala rupestris
Polygala vulgaris


POLIGONÀCIES       

Polygonum aviculare subsp. aviculare  (passacamins)
Polygonum dumetorum
Polygonum persicaria 
(herba presseguera)
Rumex acetosella subsp. angiocarpus 
(agrelleta)
Rumex crispus
Rumex cristatus
Rumex intermedius 
(saladet)
Rumex obtusifolius
Rumex pulcher 
(mollerosa)


PORTULACÀCIES

Portulaca oleracea  (verdolaga)


PRIMULÀCIES           

Anagallis arvensis
Asterolinon linum-stellatum
Coris monspeliensis
Lysimachia ephemerum
Primula veris
Samolus valerandi


PUNICÀCIES           

Punica granatum  (magraner)


QUENOPODIÀCIES

Atriplex patula  
Atriplex prostrata  
(herba molla)
Beta vulgaris 
(bleda)
Chenopodium album 
(blet blanc)
Chenopodium ambrosioides
Chenopodium botrys 
(bodris)
Chenopodium murale 
(blet de paret)
Chenopodium opulifolium
Chenopodium vulvaria  
(blet pudent)
Kochia prostrata
Kochia scoparia 
(mirambell)
Salsola kali


RAFFLESIÀCIES       

Cytinus hypocistis subsp. hypocistis  (frares d'estepa)
Cytinus ruber


RAMNÀCIES

Rhamnus alaternus  (aladern)
Rhamnus lycioides  (arçot)



RANUNCULÀCIES       

Anemone hepatica  (fetgera)
Aquilegia vulgaris 
(corniol)
Clematis flammula 
(vidiella)
Clematis vitalba 
(vidalba)
Helleborus foetidus 
(marxívol)
Nigella damascena
Ranunculus acris
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. aleae
Ranunculus gramineus
Ranunculus repens
Thalictrum minus
Thalictrum tuberosum


RESEDÀCIES

Reseda lutea
Reseda luteola    (galda)
Reseda phyteuma   (pebrots de ruc) 


ROSÀCIES       

Agrimonia eupatoria
Amelanchier ovalis 
(corner)
Crataegus monogyna 
(arç blanc)
Fragaria vesca 
(maduixera)
Geum sylvaticum
Geum urbanum
Potentilla argentea
Potentilla caulescens
Potentilla hirta
Potentilla neumanniana
Potentilla reptans
Prunus avium 
(cirerer)
Prunus mahaleb 
(cirerer de guineu)
Prunus spinosa 
(aranyoner)
Pyracantha angustifolia
Pyracantha coccinea
Pyrus malus subsp. sylvestris 
(pomera silvestre)
Rosa agrestis
Rosa canina
Rosa micrantha
Rosa pimpinellifolia subsp. myriacantha
Rosa pouzinii
Rosa sempervirens 
(englantina)
Rubus caesius 
(romegueró)
Rubus canescens
Rubus ulmifolius 
(esbarzer)
Sanguisorba minor 
(pimpinella)
Sorbus aria 
(moixera)
Sorbus domestica 
(servera)
Sorbus torminalis 
(moixera de pastor)


RUBIÀCIES       

Asperula cynanchica  (herba prima)
Crucianella angustifolia
Cruciata glabra
Galium aparine 
(apegalós)
Galium lucidum   
Galium parisiense   
Galium pumilum   
Galium pusillum subsp. brockmannii   
Galium rotundifolium
Rubia peregrina 
(roja)
Sherardia arvensis


RUTÀCIES       

Ruta chalepensis subsp. angustifolia  (ruda)
Ruta montana


SALICÀCIES

Populus alba  (àlber)
Populus canescens
Populus nigra 
(pollancre)
Populus tremula 
(trèmol)
Salix alba 
(salze)
Salix atrocinerea 
(gatell)
Salix eleagnos 
(sarga)
Salix purpurea 
(saulic)
Salix tarraconensis


SANTALÀCIES

Osyris alba  (ginestó)
Thesium humifusum


SAXIFRAGÀCIES           

Saxifraga fragilis
Saxifraga granulata


SIMARUBÀCIES

Ailanthus altissima  (ailant)


SOLANÀCIES           

Atropa belladonna
Datura inoxia
Datura stramonium
Hyoscyamus albus 
(jusquiam)
Hyoscyamus niger
Physalis peruviana
Solanum dulcamara
Solanum lycopersicum
Solanum nigrum


TAMARICÀCIES

Tamarix africana
Tamarix canariensis


TAXÀCIES

Taxus baccata  (teix)


TIFÀCIES

Typha angustifolia  (boga de fulla estreta)
Typha latifolia 
(boga de fulla gran)


TILIÀCIES

Tilia platyphyllos  (tell de fulla gran)


TIMELEÀCIES           

Daphne gnidium  (matapoll)
Daphne laureola 
(lloreret)
Thymelaea tinctoria 
(bufalaga tintòria)



ULMÀCIES

Celtis australis  (lledoner)
Ulmus glabra 
(oma)
Ulmus minor  (om)


UMBEL·LÍFERES       

Ammi majus  (siscla)
Apium nodiflorum
Bupleurum fruticescens
Bupleurum fruticosum 
(matabou)
Bupleurum praealtum   
Bupleurum rigidum subsp. rigidum 
(orella de llebre)
Conopodium majus subsp. ramosum  
Daucus carota 
(pastanaga silvestre)
Eryngium campestre 
(panical)
Ferula communis 
(canyaferla)
Foeniculum vulgare 
(fonoll)
Heracleum sphondylium 
(belleraca)
Laserpitium gallicum
Orlaya daucoides
Orlaya grandiflora
Petroselinum crispum  
(julivert)
Peucedanum hispanicum
Peucedanum officinale 
(fonalbí)
Ptychotis saxifraga
Sanicula europaea
Scandix pecten-veneris
Sison amomum  
Thapsia villosa 
(fonollassa groga)
Tordylium maximum
Torilis arvensis
Torilis japonica


URTICÀCIES

Parietaria officinalis
Urtica dioica 
(ortiga)


VALERIANÀCIES       

Centranthus calcitrapae  (pedrosa)
Centranthus ruber 
(herba de sant Jordi)
Valeriana tuberosa
Valerianella carinata
Valerianella discoidea
Velarianella echinata


VERBENÀCIES

Lippia nodiflora
Verbena officinalis


VIOLÀCIES       

Viola alba
Viola rupestris
Viola sylvestris
Viola tricolor subsp. minima
Viola willkommii


VITÀCIES

Vitis rupestris  (vinya -sense empeltar-)


ZIGOFIL·LÀCIES       

Tribulus terrestris